Name
Total entries
Player score
Player rank
Speedway132869121335
Line 61173125802264
Slipstream99622689401
Destruction Derby928156460879
Shipwrecked773163901613
Pelham One Two Three747164458707
Death Race734100565612
Oilrig706136451580
Heat68482587615
Deception68034662463
Avalanche692150181604
Monster Madness664157064530
Roughneck Rampage66251150475
Rush Hour677180941624
Blizzard64379619484
Camper Crash63924250330
San Burrito Airport639241688525
Johnny Cabs62491299509
School's Out63034682410
Super Offroad625184784374
One Four Eight612116191538
Assault60621282254
Hard Boiled620179795504
Devils Run605115183472
APC60452471447
Shipyard621129113469
Street Life59058602334
Total Recall60144610425
Barrage Dam587117929462
Inferno57122666337
Uncle Sam573145924545
Railway Station586200050463
Flood Control57070213555
Area One57720504316
Panzer5838597139
Operation Sandstorm56964836466
The end486--
Show Me The Money132216006500161
Show Me The Levels130825448