Playing Appreciated

Playing Appreciated Group Tool

For members of SteamGifts.com that like to play the games they have won and for giveaway creators that like to see their games getting played.

 


         

11 / 15 hours played
Name
Global Total
Player
Auto-Loader Cyber Arm6769180
Coup De Grace Stunned Enemies1000270
Cyber Kills16253080
Drone Kills42644198
Drugs Used3815140
Spirits Summoned From Environment10658872
Full Auto Kills22960803
Grenade Kills3147380
Highest Heal Wound-17
Magic Spell Kills24711363
Mark Targets13624450
Shiawase Throw Back10860610
Shock Stun1903310
Duncan Subdue4212890